Volleyballclub Nienburg e.V.

Ergebnisse

weibl. Jugend
Wettkampfbezeichnung: VCN wU14
Spielklasse: Jugendspielrunde
Ergebnisdienst: Zum Ergebnisdienst
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.03.2020, 12:00 Uhr
GfL Hannover abgesagt - VCN wU14
Altwarmbüchen
abgesagt
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.03.2020, 11:00 Uhr
SG Neustädter Land abgesagt - VCN wU14
Altwarmbüchen
abgesagt
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
TuS Altwarmbüchen abgesagt - VCN wU14
Altwarmbüchen
abgesagt
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 15.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr
SV Dimhausen II - VCN II
Barnstorf
abgesagt
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 14.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr
VCN I - SC Langenhagen II
Nordertorhalle
abgesagt
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 14.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - TV Bremen-Walle 1875
Nordertorhalle
abgesagt
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.03.2020, 17:00 Uhr
VCN II - SV Warmsen II
Nordertorhalle
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
VCN II - SG Diepholz
Nordertorhalle
3:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 01.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
Bremen 1860 II - VCN I
Halle 9 bei Bremen 1860, Baumschulenweg 8/10, 28213 Bremen
0:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 23.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
GfL Hannover - VCN wU14
Neustadt
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 23.02.2020, 11:00 Uhr
TuS Altwarmbüchen - VCN wU14
Neustadt
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 23.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
SG Neustädter Land - VCN wU14
Neustadt
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 15.02.2020, 17:00 Uhr
SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau 3 - VCN I
Pennigsehl
3:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 15.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - SC Twistringen
Pennigsehl
5:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 09.02.2020, 12:00 Uhr
SG Weh-Su-Var - VCN II
Sulingen
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 08.02.2020, 15:00 Uhr
VFL Westercelle - VCN I
BBS Altenhagen, Am Reiherpfahl 14, 29223 Celle
0:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 25.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
SG Syke/Okel/Gessel-Leerßen 1 - VCN I
Altstadthalle
1:7
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 25.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
Geestemünder TV - VCN I
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle, Georg-Büchner-Str. 15, 27574 Bremerhaven
3:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 25.01.2020, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - MTV Nienburg 2
Altstadthalle
3:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 19.01.2020, 12:00 Uhr
MTV Barnstorf - VCN II
Barnstorf
3:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 11.01.2020, 17:00 Uhr
VCN I - VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
Nordertorhalle
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 11.01.2020, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - SVG Lüneburg
Nordertorhalle
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster - VCN I
BBS Buxtehude, Konopkastraße, 21614 Buxtehude
1:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 14.12.2019, 17:00 Uhr
VCN I - TC Bissendorf
Bissendorf
5:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
TuS Drakenburg - VCN I
Bissendorf
3:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 - VCN I
Sporthalle am Panzenberg, Hans-Böckler-Str. 1a, 28217 Bremen
0:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 30.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum - VCN I
Uhlandhalle, Uhlandstr. 2, 27753 Delmenhorst
0:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 24.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr
Holtorfer SV 1 - VCN I
Holtorf
1:7
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 24.11.2019, 12:00 Uhr
VCN I - SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau 3
Holtorf
5:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 23.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
TKW Nienburg - VCN II
Leintorhalle
0:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 16.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
VCN I - TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
Nordertorhalle
3:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - Bremen 1860 II
Nordertorhalle
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 17:00 Uhr
MTV Nienburg 2 - VCN I
Syke
4:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 16:00 Uhr
SC Langenhagen II - VCN I
SCL-Halle, Leibnizstr. 50, 30851 Langenhagen
1:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - SG Syke/Okel/Gessel-Leerßen 1
Syke
6:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 03.11.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Neustädter Land - VCN wU14
Neustadt
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 03.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr
GfL Hannover - VCN wU14
Neustadt
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 03.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
TuS Altwarmbüchen - VCN wU14
Neustadt
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
VCN II - TKW Nienburg
Nordertorhalle
3:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 27.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
VfL Bückeburg II - VCN II
Bückeburg
1:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 26.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
VCN I - VFL Westercelle
Nordertorhalle
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 26.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - Geetemünder TV
Nordertorhalle
3:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 19.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr
SC Twistringen - VCN I
Nordertorhalle
4:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
VCN I - Holtorfer SV 1
Nordertorhalle
4:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 12:00 Uhr
Tus Altwarmbüchen - VCN wU14
Freie Waldorfschule-Hannover
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 12:00 Uhr
SVG Lüneburg - VCN I
Johanneum, Theodor-Heuss-Str. 1, 21335 Lüneburg
2:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 11:00 Uhr
Neustädter Land - VCN wU14
Freie Waldorfschule-Hannover
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 10:00 Uhr
GfL Hannover - VCN wU14
Freie Waldorfschule-Hannover
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 15.09.2019, 17:00 Uhr
VCN II - VfL Bückeburg
Nordertorhalle
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 31.08.2019, 17:00 Uhr
VCN I - TuS Drakenburg
Nordertorhalle
2:6
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 31.08.2019, 15:00 Uhr
TC Bissendorf - VCN I
Nordertorhalle
3:5
« zurück

Suche

Ergebnisse Badminton

Ergebnisse Volleyball